i vini

I rossi

Concerto Lambrusco D.O.C. “ AZ .AG .. MEDICI ERMETE “ ( RE )
Ottocento Lambrusco D.O.C. “ Cantine ALBINEA CANALI “ ( RE )
Assolo Lambrusco D.O.C. “ AZ .AG .. MEDICI ERMETE “ ( RE )
Montericco Lambrusco D.O.C 09 “ FATTORIE FERRARINI “ ( RE )
Settefilari d.o.p. ” TENUTE DI ALJANO ” ( RE )
Cinque Campi IGP biologico ” AZ.AG. Biologica CINQUE CAMPI ” ( RE)Quaranta  Lambrusco  D.O.P  ( RE )Lambrusco Ancestrale I.G.T  ” CANTINE PUIANELLO  (RE)Monte delle Vigne Lambrusco  IGT  ” VENTURINI  BALDINI ” (RE )
Corno Sorbara Lambrusco doc ” SOC AG. VINI CASOLARI ” ( MO )
Lambrusco Ancestrale IGT “CANTINE PUIANELLO ” (RE)
Gutturnio Vivace “ AZ .AG .TORRE FORNELLO “ ( PC ) 13
O.P. Bonarda Vivace D.O.C. “ AZ. AG. IL BOSCO “ ( PV ) 13
Vigna di Cambro Sangiovese DOC ” AZ. Ag. POGGIO POLLINO ” ( IMOLA) 13
Rio delle Viole Ris Cabernet/ Sauv. ” TENUTE DI ALJANO ” ( RE ) 08
Sassella Valtellina Sup. Nebbiolo ” Casa Vinicola ALDO RAINOLDI ” 10
Barbera d’Asti Caranti Sup.DOCG ” AZ. AG. CASCINA GARITINA ” ( AS ) 13
Barbera d’Asti La Luna e i Falò ” AGRICOLE TERREDAVINO ” ( AS ) 12
Vigna dei Prey Dogliani DOCG ” AZ. AG BOSCHIS FRANCESCO ” ( CN ) 13
Nebbiolo Langhe ” AZ. AG. CA DEL BAIO “ ( CN ) 14
Cannubi Barolo D.O.C.G ” DAMILANO ” ( AL MORRA ) 09
Barbaresco bricco neive ris. ” AZ.AG. DANTE RIVETTI ” NEIVE (CN) 04
Lucchine Valpolicella Classico D.O.C ” AZ .AG . F.lli TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 15
La Corte del Pozzo ripasso ” AZ .AG . FASOLI GINO ” ( VR ) 12
Corasco Corvina Refosco Raboso ” AZ .AG . F.lli TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 13
Amarone Valpolicella D.O.C. ” AZ .AG . F.lli TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 12
Amarone Capitel Monte Olmi riserva doc ” AZ .AG . F.lli TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 10
Amarone la Fabriseria D.O.C ” AZ .AG . F.lli TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 11
Vistorta Merlot D.O.C ” AZ .AG. VISTORTA ” ( VI ) 07
F.I. Merlot Rive Alte D.O.C “ AZ. AG. RONCO DEL GELSO “ ( UD ) 12
Brentino Cab/Sauv.-Merlot ” MACULAN ” ( UD ) 12
F.C.O Refosco dal Peduncolo rosso ” AZ. AG. COLUTTA ” (UD ) 12
Teroldego Rotaliano Lealbere D.O.C ” AZ .AG. FLL. ZENI ” ( TN ) 13
Blauburgunder Pinot nero ” CANTINA TRAMIN ” ( TERMENO ) 12
Pinot Nero Schweizer ” FRANZ HAAS ” ( BZ ) 12
A.A. Lagrein Scuro ” CANTINA PRODUTTORI TERMENO ( BZ ) 14
A.A. Urban Lagrein Ris. ” CANTINA PRODUTTORI TERMENO ” ( BZ ) 12
Istante Vigneto delle Dolomiti I.G.T. ” FRANZ HAAS ” ( BZ ) 12
Verrazzano Chianti Classico d.o.c.g ” Castello di Verrazzano ” ( SI) 13
Berardenga Chianti Classico d.o.c.g ” tenute FELSINA “ ( SI ) 08
TorCalvano Nobile di Montepulciano ris ” Tenute FOLONARI ” (GR ) 10
SABAZIO Rosso di Montepulciano ” MARCHESI ANTINORI ” ( AR ) 12
Lampo Morellino di Scansano ” FATTORIA SANFELO ” (GR ) 12
Rosso di Montalcino D.O.C. ” AZ.AG. FORNACELLA ” ( SI ) 11
Fontalloro I.G.T Sangiovese ” Tenute FELSINA ” (SI ) 11
Torraccia Ghemme d.o.c ” SOC.AG. TORRACCIA ” ( GHEMME ) 10
Cabreo Il Borgo i.g.t ” Tenute FOLONARI ” (GR ) 07
Montefalco rosso D.O.C ” ARNALDO CAPRAI ” ( PG ) 13
Sagrantimo di Montefalco 25 ” ARNALDO CAPRAI ” ( PG ) 07
Il Pareto Cabernet/Sauvignon ” Tenute FOLONARI ” (GR ) 07
Brunello di Montalcino D.O.C.G ” CIACCI PICCOLOMINI d’ARAGONA ” ( SI ) 08
Sassicaia Tenuta San Guido 98 99 2000 01 02 03

Magnum

Tignanello ” MARCHESE ANTINORI ” ( LI ) 00
La Forra Chianti Classico D.O.C.G “ TENUTE FOLONARI “ ( FI ) 12
DAMILANO Barolo Cannubi “ TENUTE FOLONARI “ ( FI ) 09

Doppio Magnum

Villa Antinori Chianti Classico RIS. “ ANTINORI “ ( FI ) 11

I bianchi

Daphne Malvasia secca” AZ. AG. MEDICI ERMETE ” ( RE ) 2016
Brezza di Luna Spergola dop.” TENUTA di ALJANO “ (RE ) 2015
Terbianc  Trebbiano dell’emilia IGP ” AZ .AG  bio Cinque Campi  ” ( RE ) 2012
Pignoletto I.G.T. Colle Belvedere ” UMBERTO CESARI ” ( BO) 2016
Ca’ Loiera Lugana DOC  ” AZ .AG. CA  Lojra ” ( BS ) 2013
tra Donne sole Sauv/Chardonnay  “ AGRICOLA TERREDAVINO “ ( AS) 2015
Mùller Thurgau  ”  FRANZ HAAS” ( BZ ) 2015
Grecante Grechetto colli martani  ” ARNALDO CAPRAI ” ( PG ) 2014
F.C.O Pinot Grigio  Doc  ” RONCO delle BETULLE ” ( UD ) 2015
Pieve Vecchia Soave Bio.  ” AZ .AG . FASOLI GINO ” ( VR ) 2010
Gavi D.o.c.g.  ” AGRICOLA TERREDAVINO ” ( AS )2013
F.I. Sauvignon D.O.C.” RONCO DEL GELSO ” ( UD ) 2005
F.C.O Ribolla Gialla  “ RONCO delle BETULLE  “ (UD ) 2015
Manna Mitterberg I.G.T.” FRANZ HAAS ” ( BZ ) 2011
Gewurztraminer Trentino Doc”  MORI COLLI ZUGNA ” ( TN ) 2015
A.A. G.Traminer Aromatico” FRANZ HAAS ” ( BZ ) 2015
Terra di San Mauro Chardonnay” MORI COLLI ZUGNA ” ( TN ) 2015
GRECO D.O.C   ” AZ. MONTESOLE ” ( AV ) 2016
Falanghina D.O.C ” AZ. MONTESOLE ” ( AV ) 2016
A.A. Roen Gewùrztraminer V. T.” CANTINa TRAMIN ” ( BZ ) 2008
A.A.Nussbaumer Gewùrztraminer” CANTINA TRAMIN ” ( BZ ) 2012
A.A. Stoan” CANTINA PRODUTTORI TERMENO ” ( BZ ) 2010
Capo Martino ” VINNAIOLI JERMANN ” ( GO ) 2008
Vintage Tunina ” VINNAIOLI JERMANN ” ( GO ) 08 09

Le bollicine

Brina d’Estate Spergola DOP” TENUTA di ALYANO ” ( RE ) 2014
Cartizze D.O.C Valdobbiadene” PRIMO FRANCO ” ( VI ) 2013
Spumante Trentodoc” CANTINE MORI COLLI ZUGNA ” ( TN ) 2015
Franciacorta Brut Docg” AZ. AG. GATTI “ ( BS ) 2013
Franciacorta Nature Docg” AZ. AG. GATTI “ ( BS ) 2013
Maso Nero Trento D.O.C” AZ . AG . ZENI ” ( TN ) 2010
Franciacorta Brùt Satèn” AZ. AG. BONFADINI ” ( BS ) 2010
Maso Nero Trento Rosè D.O.C” AZ . AG . ZENI ” ( TN ) 2008
Vittorio Moretti Extra Brùt“ BELLAVISTA “ ( BS ) 2001

Passiti e dolci

Nebbie d’Autunno malvasia dolce ” AZ. AG. MEDICI ERMETE ” ( RE ) 2014
A.A. Moscato Rosa 0,375″ FRANZ HAAS ” ( BZ ) 05
Trentino Moscato Rosa 0,375″ AZ. AG . ZENI ” ( TN ) 98
Moncucco Moscato d’Asti DOCG” FONTANAFREDDA ” ( AT ) 2014
La Gatta Moscato d ‘Asti DOCG” TERRE DA VINO ” ( AT ) 2012
Recioto della Valpolicella 0,375″ AZ. AG . F.LL TEDESCHI ” ( VR ) 02
Verduzzo di Ramandolo” AZ. AG. COLUTTA GIAMPAOLO ” (UD ) 08
Picolit d.o.c.g” AZ. AG. COLUTTA GIAMPAOLO ” (UD ) 98
Vin Santo del Chianti Classico” tenute FELSINA “ ( SI ) 2005
Chàteau de Malle Sauternes 2002

Lascia una risposta